News & Reports

This weeks matches showing Referee appointments

Scroll down for latest match schedule showing referees appointed

SATURDAY 16/12/2017 2.15 P.M.

Premier
Exwick Villa v Hatherleigh S.MANN
Newton St.Cyres v Clyst Valley P.SERCOMBE
Okehampton v Feniton A.HORN
Seaton Town v Cronies V.COOKE
Topsham Town v Beer Abion R.ASHMAN
Upottery v Heavitree United C.MANN

Division 1
Bickleigh v Lapford P.HARDY
Chard Town v Alphington P.BROWN 3.00 P.M.
Colyton v Sidmouth Town R.CLUTTERBUCK
Heavitree United v Cullompton M.DAVIS
Perry Street v Lyme Regis C.THOMAS

Division 2
Axminster Town v Axmouth United B.EBDON
Dawlish v Bampton N.ADAIR
East Budleigh v Uplowman R.CONNOLLY
Kentisbeare v Honiton Town R.MILLS
Newton Poppleford v Newtown I.McGUFFOG
Thorverton v Halwill S.LEAHY
Woodbury v Bow AAC N.CHAPMAN

Division 3
Budleigh Salterton v Pinhoe M.BOVEY
Clyst Valley v Sandford J.WESTCOTT
Lympstone v Crediton United B.HOLMES
Otterton v Tedburn St.Mary D.MBANU
Ottery St.Mary v Countess Wear Dynamoes J.KNIGHT
Tipton St.John v Royal Oak G.ROBERTS

Division 4
Feniton v Starcross Generals B.REEBY
Newton St.Cyres v Beer Albion L.BRITNELL
Sampford Peverell v Winkleigh K.BERNER
St.Martins v Alphington M.OZGA
Whipton & Pinhoe v Teignmouth J.VEALE
Winchester v North Tawton P.WILLER

Division 5
Culm United v Exwick Village L.HAWKINS
Dunkeswell v Hemyock M.BECKENHAM
Elmore v Awliscombe L.STAMP
Halwill v Millwey Rise D.UREN
Ilminster Town v Black Swan Town D. POINTING
Lyme Regis v CentralĀ  P. AVERY
Westexe Park Rangers v Offwell Rangers T.SMITH

Division 6
Bampton v Wellington D.STAMP
Bravehearts v Sidmouth Town P. OWENS
Exmouth Spartans v Queens Head M.BROOKS
Silverton v Upottery D.CLARKE

Division 7
Amory Green Rovers v Witheridge S. BREALY
Bradninch Town v Colyton L.CHICK
Chagford v Newton Poppleford C.MONTGOMERY
Exeter United v Willand XI B.BUDD
Kenn Valley United v Spreyton T.MOSS
Lapford v Kentisbeare R.WORTH

Division 8
Central v Okehampton G.BLACKBURN
Cheriton Fitzpaine v East Budleigh S.WILKINS postponed
Millwey Rise v Amory Green Rovers S.PALFREY
Pinhoe v Otterton P.LYNCH
Sandford v Culm United C.KEALEY postponed
Sidmouth Town v Honiton Town G.SHARPE
Tedburn St.Mary v Thorverton A.BRIDGEMAN

Monday 11th December 2017