News & Reports

This weeks matches showing Referee appointments

scroll down to see the coming schedule

SATURDAY 24/02/2018 3.00 P.M.
Premier
Beer Albion v Exwick Villa V.COOKE
Clyst Valley v Okehampton A.FULLAM
Elmore v Witheridge B.EBDON
Feniton v Exmouth Town R.CONNOLLY
Hatherleigh v Seaton Town G.BRYANT
Heavitree Utd v Newton St.Cyres R.MILLS
Newtown v Upottery S.LEAHY

Division 1
Alphington v Lyme Regis S.McKENZIE
Bickleigh v University N.ADAIR (at Unis Topsham Road ground)
Cullompton v Chard Town D.MBANU
Perry Street v Lapford M.CAIRNS
Sidmouth Town v Chagford R.CLUTTERBUCK
Wellington v Heavitree Utd B.HOLMES

Division 2
Axmouth Utd v Thorverton M.EBURNE
Bampton v University M.WALKER
Dawlish FC v Uplowman P.WILLER
East Budleigh v Woodbury R.WORTH
Honiton Town v Axminster Town J.HAWKINS at Tiger Way Axminster
Kentisbeare v Bow AAC J.VEALE
Newton Poppleford v Halwill I.McGUFFOG

Division 3
Pinhoe v Ottery St.Mary S.McKENZIE postponed
Priory v Crediton Utd G.BLACKBURN
Royal Oak v Budleigh Salterton A.BRIDGEMAN
Sandford v Countess Wear Dynamoes P.BIALYK
Tedburn St.Mary v Clyst Valley J.KNIGHT
Tipton St.John v Otterton P. OWENS
University v Lympstone R.CRERON

Division 4
Alphington v Sampford Peverell B.BUDD
North Tawton v Teignmouth J.CLARK
Starcross Generals v Beer Albion M.BECKENHAM
University v Whipton & Pinhoe T.MOSS
Winchester v St.Martins L.HAWKINS
Winkleigh v Feniton D.ROSE

Division 5
Awliscombe v Ilminster Town D.POINTING
Central v Elmore M.SILLIFANT
Culm Utd v Black Swan Town B.REEBY
Dunkeswell v Exwick Village L.CHICK postponed
Halwill v Offwell Rangers T.SMITH
Hemyock v Millwey Rise P.DAY
Westexe Park Rangers v Lyme Regis D.UREN

Division 6
Bravehearts v Sidmouth Town P.AVERY
Cranbrook v Cheriton Fitzpaine P.HARDY
Seaton Town v Bampton R.ENGLAND
Upottery v Silverton G.SHARPE
Wellington v Exmouth Spartans R.WILLIAMS

Division 7
Amory Green Rovers v Bradninch Town K.BERNER
Chagford v Kentisbeare B.SEATON
Colyton v Spreyton FC R.WEARE
Lapford v Kenn Valley Utd C.KEALEY
Willand XI v Exeter Utd S.BREALEY
Witheridge v Newton Poppleford S. PALFREY

Division 8
Bradninch Villa v Sandford P.LYNCH
Cheriton Fitzpaine v Tedburn St.Mary D.CLARKE
Honiton Town v Pinhoe B. HARVEY postponed
Otterton v Culm Utd M.BROOKS
Sidmouth Town v Amory Green Rovers D.BLIGHT
Thorverton v Okehampton L.BRITNELL

Geary Cup 2.00 P.M.
Millwey Rise v HT Dons G.ROBERTS

SUNDAY 25/02/2018 2.00 P.M.

Grandisson Cup 2.00 P.M.
Kentisbeare v Lyme Regis A.HORN

WEDNESDAY 28/02/2018 7.30 P.M.
Morrison Bell Cup
Budleigh Salterton v Cronies H.CHAMBERS

Thursday 22nd February 2018