News & Reports

This weeks matches and referee appointments

scroll down to see what games are on

SATURDAY 27 OCTOBER 2018 3PM

Premier
Clyst Valley v Seaton Town Q.Iskander
Colyton v Cronies P.Davies
Exmouth Town v Okehampton I.McGuffog
Feniton v Witheridge P.Bialyk
Heavitree Utd v Lyme Regis S.Leahy
Topsham Town v Beer Albion S.McKenzie
Upottery v Newtown V.Cooke

Division 1
Chagford v Sidmouh Town J.Veale
Kentisbeare v Hatherleigh N.Chapman
Lapford v Bampton L.Britnell
University v Chard Town M.Brooks
Wellington v Alphington P.Brown

Division 2
Axminster Town v University M.Eburne
Crediton Utd v Whipton & Pinhoe R.Ashman
Halwill v Honiton Town T.Smith
Royal Oak v Bow AAC P.Willer
Thorverton v Dawlish Utd J.Knight
Uplowman v Newtown R.Connolly

Division 3
Axmouth Utd v Winchester G.Roberts
Budleigh Salterton v Sandford M.Stone
East Budleigh v University S.Mann
Newton St.Cyres v Tedburn St.Mary J.Clark
Otterton v North Tawton R.Williams
Ottery St.Mary v Clyst Valley P.Avery

Division 4
Alphington v Black Swan Town J.Westcott
Elmore v St.Martins P.Sercombe
Hemyock v Teignmouth B.Ebdon
Lyme Regis v Halwill C.Thomas
Sampford Peverell v Millwey Rise K.Berner
University v Feniton A.Horn

Division 5
Awliscombe v Upottery B.Reeby
Central v Cranbrook G.Blackburn
Culm Utd v Sidmouth Town P.Day
Exmouth Spartans v Devon Yeoman N.Adair
Starcross Generals v Bravehearts D.Blight

Division 6
Amory Green Rovers v Silverton G.Sharpe
Exeter Utd v Colyton M.Beckenham
Offwell Rangers v Kentisbeare D.Pointing
Seaton Town v Chagford B.Harvey
Willand XI v Cheriton Fitzpaine S.Wilkins
Witheridge v Lapford D.Uren

Division 7
Broadclyst v Bickleigh M.Symes
Cheriton Fitzpaine v Otterton R.Creron
Cowick Barton v HT Dons T.Moss
Okehampton v East Budleigh C.Kealey
Pinhoe v Thorverton B.Seaton
Sidmouth Town v Culm Utd C.Newman
The Village Inn v Kenn Valley Utd B.Budd

Division 8
Dawlish Utd v Amory Green Rovers L.Hawkins
Devon Yeoman v Bradninch Villa S.Barker
Elmore v Priory L.Hedges
Lympstone v Honiton Town R.England
Millwey Rise v Topsham Town D.Frood
Sandford v Central D.Clarke
Tedburn St.Mary v Exmouth Town A.Bridgeman

Bill Slee Cup 2.00 P.M.
Winkleigh v Priory G.Luscombe

Devon Senior Cup 2.00 P.M.
Tipton St.John v Lympstone B.Holmes

Devon Intermediate Cup 2.00 P.M.
Bradninch Town v Westexe Park Rangers M.Hodson

Monday 22nd October 2018