News & Reports

Next matches coming up with referee appointments

Schedule of matches ahead with referees appointed

AUGUST

TUESDAY 20TH 6.30pm
Premier
Feniton v Kentisbeare R.Williams
Upottery v Colyton J.Veale

WEDNESDAY 21ST 6.30pm
Premier
Hatherleigh v Lapford G.Luscombe
Lyme Regis v Seaton Town P.Bialyk
Sidmouth Town v Whipton & Pinhoe Q.Iskander 7.30pm

THURSDAY 22ND 7pm
Division 8
Witheridge v Bow AAC B. Reeby

FRIDAY 23RD 6.30pm
Division 1
Lympstone v Winchester R.Ashman

 

SATURDAY AUGUST 24TH

Premier
Bampton v Cronies D.Uren
Beer Albion v Whipton & Pinhoe P.Bialyk
Kentisbeare v Lyme Regis R.Mills
Lapford v Chagford A.Fullam
Okehampton v Sidmouth Town P.Owens
Seaton Town v Hatherleigh W.Bennett

Division 1
Bow AAC v Wellington P.Sercombe
Crediton United v Tipton St.John R.Clutterbuck
Newtown v Alphington M.Uren
Thorverton v Exwick Villa N.Chapman

Division 2
Alphington v Tedburn St.Mary A.Horn
Clyst Valley v Newton St.Cyres B.Ebdon
Elmore v Honiton Town P.Brown
Heavitree United v Uplowman A.Dobbin
Otterton v Beer Albion J.Hawkins
Sandford v Halwill J.Knight

Division 3
Halwill v Westexe Park Rangers S.Leahy
Hemyock v Lyme Regis Q.Iskander
North Tawton v Teignmouth J.Clark
Pinhoe v Winkleigh P.Willer
Upottery v Dunkeswell G.Roberts

Division 4
Cheriton Fitzpaine v Bampton P.Day
Devon Yeoman v Sampford Peverell G.Sharpe
Millwey Rise v Central T.Doherty
St.Martins v Culm United B.Holmes

Division 5
Bravehearts v Broadclyst K.Berner
East Budleigh v Amory Green Rovers B.Harvey
Exmouth Rovers v Starcross Generals R.England
Royal Oak v Lapford P.Hardy

Division 6
Dawlish United v Bradninch J.Westcott
Offwell Rangers v Chagford K.Grantham
Silverton v Elmore B.Reeby
Topsham Town v Otterton G.Blackburn
Winchester v Seaton Town L.Hawkins

Division 7
Central v Okehampton S.Palfrey
Countess Wear Rovers v Devon Yeoman M.Dobrijevic
Culm United v Cheriton Fitzpaine J.Chamberlain
Lympstone v City Raiders AFC M.Beckenham
Priory v Sidmouth Town T.Moss

Division 8
Kenn Valley United v Millwey Rise B.Budd
Ottery St.Mary v Newton St.Cyres D.Blight
Tedburn St.Mary v Exmouth Town S.Barker

Sunday 18th August 2019