News & Reports

This weeks matches

scroll down for details

SATURDAY February 1st

* Note kicks offs to remain at 2.15pm this Saturday unless stated

Premier
Bampton v Okehampton D.Uren
Beer Albion v Colyton W.Bennett
Feniton v Upottery D.Stamp
Kentisbeare v Hatherleigh S.Mann
Lapford v Seaton Town S.Leahy
Lyme Regis v University B.Perryman
Sidmouth Town v Chagford P.Bialyk
Whipton & Pinhoe v Cronies M.Stone 2pm

Division 1
Alphington v Crediton United R.Clutterbuck
Bow AAC v University A.Bridgeman
Dawlish United v Winchester P.Owens
Newtown v Chard Town M.Uren
Tipton St.John v Thorverton C.Thomas
Wellington v Lympstone G.Luscombe

Division 2
Alphington v Halwill A.Dobbin
Elmore v Clyst Valley M.Talbot 3pm
Heavitree United v University M.Bovey
Otterton v Newton St.Cyres G.Sharpe
Sandford v East Budleigh N.Adair
Tedburn St.Mary v Beer Albion J.Clark
Uplowman v Honiton Town P.Sercombe

Division 3
Dunkeswell v University B.Holmes
Exmouth Spartans v North Tawton B.Ebdon At North Tawton
Halwill v Pinhoe T.Smith
Upottery v Axmouth United M.Dobrejevic
Westexe Park Rangers v Teignmouth W.Lloyd
Winkleigh v Lyme Regis J.Knight

Division 4
Cheriton Fitzpaine v Central S.Wilkins
Colyton v Sidmouth Town R.Williams
Devon Yeoman v Culm United J.Westcott
Millwey Rise v Bampton G.Roberts
Sampford Peverell v Cranbrook P.Day
St.Martins v Kentisbeare M.Smith

Division 5
Broadclyst v Lapford M.Hodsdon
Exmouth Rovers v Witheridge R.Connolly
Farway United v Exeter United B.Reeby
Royal Oak v Bravehearts B.Seaton
University v Amory Green Rovers G.Blackburn

Division 6
Chagford v Winchester R.Weare
Cullompton v Dawlish United D.Clarke
Elmore v Otterton C.Warren
Offwell Rangers v Bradninch B.Harvey
Seaton Town v Topsham Town K.Grantham

Division 7
Central v City Raiders R.Creron
Countess Wear Rovers v AFC Exe P.Willer
Culm United v Sandford S.Palfrey
Lympstone v University M.Beckenham
Okehampton v HT Dons C.Kealey
Priory v Devon Yeoman T.Moss
Sidmouth Town v Cheriton Fitzpaine D.Pointing

Division 8
Amory Green Rovers v Tedburn St.Mary K.Berner
Bradninch v Millwey Rise P.Hardy
Dawlish United v Newton St.Cyres L.Hawkins
Exmouth Town v Witheridge R.England
Kenn Valley United v Westexe Park Rangers L.Britnell
University v Broadclyst B.Budd

Football Express Cup 2pm Extra time/pens
East Budleigh v Bishop Blaize A.Horn

Monday 27th January 2020